Cuisine ↓
Date Heure Nbr   Club │ Responsable │ Qualification │ Fédération │ Adresse club │ E-mail
3-07-21 11h00 25   RCAS │ Glautier Sylvie │ AM │ Lifras │ Rue des hippocampes  │ glautiersylvie@gmail.com
4-07-21 11h00 6   De Zeeduivels │ Peter Vaes │ 2* Instr Nelos │ CMAS │ Vereeckenstraat, 29 - 1820 Melsbroek │ vaes.peter@telenet.be
4-07-21 11h00 10   Duikvriendjes │ Patrick Verschueren  │ owsi │ PADI │ HOLLEBEEKSTRAAT, 126, Rumst  │ mistral@pandora.be  
4-07-21 11h00 4   Dolfijn Bilzen │ Ploem Jan-Pieter │ 3* │ CMAS │ Eikenlaan 29, 3740 Bilzen │ janpieterploem@gmail.com
10-07-21 11h00 10   Maaramu │ Lonay Benoit │ 4 │ Lifras │ Waremme │ isabelle@faburel.com
10-07-21 11h00 4   Dive advisor │ Magdalena Berenson │ cams 3x │ CMAS │ Terlinden 105, Merchtem │ mpl@telenet.be|+32) 474 991 001
10-07-21 11h00 8   Cpsm trith │ Nathanael Urbanski │ E2 │ FFESSM │ Rue pierre et Marie Currie │ nat.urbanski@neuf.fr|+32) 613 236 577
11-07-21 11h00 21   Bubbles & More │ Jacquiez Vinciane  │ 3*  │ Ffesm │ Rue M Pauwels 28a, 1082 Bxl │ vincianejacquiez@hotmail.com
17-07-21 11h00 4   linsy laurent │ linsy laurent │ 3*D │ CMAS │ abelestationsstraat, 20 │ freddy.soete@gmail.com
17-07-21 11h00 8   Ocean Divers │ Eddy Lootens │ Padi Freediver  Instructor │ Padi │ Oudburg 74, 9000 Gent │ eddy.lootens@gmail.com
17-07-21 11h00 10   CP JODOIGNE │ Chris GAUDER │ 4* │ CMAS │ Place Lodewijckx, 15 1370 JODOIGNE │ tofgau@gmail.com
17-07-21 11h00 4   Les Copains d'abord │ Vandaele Jean Pierre │ Moniteur 2* │ ADIP │ Chaussée de Wavre, 315 Wanze 4520 │ mahana1967@gmail.com
18-07-21 11h00 10   Dolfijn Bilzen │ Jan-Pieter Ploem │ 3* │ CMAS │ Eikenlaan 29, 3740 Bilzen │ janpieterploem@gmail.com
18-07-21 11h00 6   Atlantes  │ Halleux │ 3 * │ Cmas │ Herstal │ halleuxdominique@gmail.com
18-07-21 11h00 5   Enjoy Your Dive │ Benjamin Sterckx │ OWSI │ PADI │ RUE DE VILLERS │ benjaminstercks@gmail.com|+32) 468 369 514
21-07-21 11h00 40   Vrijduiken.be (Nelos) │ Laurent Schmitz │ Administrateur Vrijduiken.be │ NELOS │ Thewitstraat 45, 3891 BORLO │ laurent.schmitz@telenet.be
24-07-21 11h00 22   cyana │ François Pierret │ Moniteur 2* │ LIFRAS │ avenue de Burlet 61, 1400 Nivelles, Belgique │ francoispierret382@yahoo.fr|+32) 473 920 750
24-07-21 11h00 4   cpsm │ vandercruyssen  │ 3* ou + │ lifras │ rue de gembloux 205 5002 namur  │ vdcbar@gmail.com|+32) 498 439 276
25-07-21 11h00 13   Xplore Diving │ Nico Jeandarme │ Course Director │ NAUI │ Sint-Truidensesteenweg 220A │ info@xplorediving.be
31-07-21 11h00 20   atlantes │ nicolas devillers │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
1-08-21 11h00 10   Dolfijn Bilzen │ Ploem Jan-Pieter │ 3* │ CMAS │ Eikenlaan 29, 3740 Bilzen │ janpieterploem@gmail.com
1-08-21 11h00 7   Atlante │ Halleux  │ 3etoiles │ Cmas │ Herstal  │ halleuxdominique@gmail.com
1-08-21 11h00 4   Les Copains d'abord │ Vandaele Jean Pierre │ Moniteur 2* │ ADIP │ Chaussée de Wavre, 315 Wanze 4520 │ mahana1967@gmail.com
7-08-21 11h00 30   waterloo diving club │ clerfayt francois │ 3 │ cmas │ rue theophile delbar 33 │ francoisclerfeyt@hotmail.com
8-08-21 11h00 25   ASAC │ STARCK François │ 3* │ CMAS │ Rue des Navetières,, 15 │ starckfrancoish@gmail.com
14-08-21 11h00 12   Les Trolls │ André Leurart  │ Moniteur 2* │ ADIP │ Les Trolls ASBL. rue de Fleurjoux 50 6220 Fleurus │ hellophilippe@hotmail.com|+32) 495 938 371
14-08-21 11h00 6   Amis de Poséidon  │ Verriest Francis │ N4 E2 │ Ffessm │ 42 Rue de Blaringhem │ jjbodart@sfr.fr|+32) 609 924 554
14-08-21 11h00 6   SAGW │ Isabelle Matykowski │ E3 │ FFESSM │ 19rue de l abbé Lefebvre 59810 Lesquin │ ximaty@orange.fr|+32) 681 292 067
15-08-21 11h00 20   Beldive Diving Club │ Gueuning │ Course Directeur │ PADI │ Rue des Anges, 65 │ club@beldive.com
21-08-21 11h00 8   CP JODOIGNE │ Chris GAUDER │ 4* │ CMAS │ Place Lodewijckx, 15 1370 JODOIGNE │ tofgau@gmail.com
21-08-21 11h00 14   atlantes │ devillers │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
22-08-21 11h00 10   Dolfijn Bilzen │ Ploem Jan-Pieter │ 3* │ CMAS │ Eikenlaan 29, 3740 Bilzen │ janpieterploem@gmail.com
22-08-21 11h00 10   Brugse DiepzeeDuikers │ Kurt Vanderivière │ Instructeur 2* │ CMAS │ De Meersen 5, 8200 Brugge Sint-Michiels │ maene.jurgen@sknet.be
28-08-21 11h00 20   Fun Divers Ieper │ Lieselotte Vandaele │ instructeur Padi │ PADI │ Augustijnenstraat 75, 8900 IEPER │ info@assist-adac.be|+32) 499 710 917
29-08-21 11h00 20   kmdk │ linsy laurent │ 3*D │ CMAS │ abelestationsstraat, 20 │ freddy.soete@gmail.com
4-09-21 11h00 4   Atlantes │ Halleux  │ 3* │ Cmas │ Herstal  │ halleuxdominique@gmail.com
4-09-21 11h00 10   Cercle de Plongée OCTOPUS Diekirch │ Van der Poel Paul │ Moniteur 1* │ CMAS (Flassa) │ 13, rue des champs  L-7764 Bissen │ email@octopus.lu|+32) 621 540 199
4-09-21 11h00 6   Enjoy Your Dive │ Benjamin Sterckx │ OWSI │ PADI │ RUE DE VILLERS, 7 │ benjaminstercks@gmail.com|+32) 468 369 514
4-09-21 11h00 6   CPSM Trith │ Nathanael Urbanski  │ E2 CMAS 1* │ FFESSM │ 10, rue Pierre Currie │ nat.urbanski@neuf.fr|+32) 613 256 677
5-09-21 11h00 12   ComTech Lifras │ Gilles Blistein │ MF │ Lifras-CMAS │ x │ gillesblistein@gmail.com
5-09-21 11h00 10   Les Amphiprions de Herve │ VOS Michel │ Instructeur Niveau 1 │ SSI │ Rue du stade 6/B 4650 Herve │ michelvos007@gmail.com
11-09-21 11h00 20   waterloo diving club │ clerfayt francois │ 3 │ cmas │ rue theophile delbar 33 │ francoisclerfeyt@hotmail.com
12-09-21 11h00 4   kali scubadiving │ Karel Lipperts │ CMAS 3* │ CMAS │ Bekkerweg 100, 6417BX, Heerlen, NL │ k.lipperts@home.nl|+32) 631 641 022
12-09-21 11h00 16   Les Dragonnets │ David PICARD │ INSTRUCTEUR │ PADI │ rue Edouard deweze, 7000 MONS │ kelly.michel@skynet.be|+32) 478 472 430
19-09-21 11h00 20   Bubbles & More │ Vinciane jacquiez │ 3* │ Ffesm │ Rue Mathieu pauwels 28 │ info@bubblesandmore.be
25-09-21 11h00 16   B-Easydivers VZW Beernem │ Hans Dufour │ INSTRUCTOR #429220 │ PADI  │ HAGEDOORNLAAN 8 │ hans.dufour@telenet.be
25-09-21 11h00 4   Dolfijn Bilzen  │ Leentje Loncke │ Instructeur 2** │ Nelos │ Jasmijnstraat, 35 │ leentje.loncke@gmail.com
26-09-21 11h00 20   kmdk │ linsy laurent │ 3*D │ CMAS │ abelestationsstraat, 20 │ freddy.soete@gmail.com
2-10-21 11h00 20   atlantes │ devillersn nicolas │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
2-10-21 19h00 40   RCAE Sealover │ Denis Knuts │ MF │ CMAS  │ Avenue de l'Abbaye 35 │ denis.knuts@gmail.com
3-10-21 11h00 15   Dauphins Wattrelosiens plongée  │ Decauchy │ E3 │ FFESSM │ Piscine municipale Wattrelos  │ decauchydidier@gmail.com
3-10-21 11h00 8   Némo │ Philippe Bailly │ instructeur apnée I1 │ CMAS │ Chemin du Prince 425 bis, 7050 Masnuy saint jean │ philippebailly@msn.com
9-10-21 11h00 30   Manta │ Brigitte Braems │ AI │ CMAS/NELOS │ Gent │ brigitte.braems@oulook.be
9-10-21 19h00 40   atlantes │ nicolas devillers │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
10-10-21 11h00 20   Sub Aqua Club Wiltz │ MARGREVE Alain │ Moniteur 2** │ CMAS (FLASSA) │ WILTZ, 49, route d'Erpeldange │ alain.margreve@sacw.org
16-10-21 11h00 20   De Waterman │ Peter Vancolen │ 2* instructeur │ CMAS │ Rodtstraat 17, 9340 Oordegem │ peter.vancolen@telenet.be
17-10-21 11h00 15   Aqua bubbel maker club Almere │ Arthur van Leeuwen │ Instructeur │ PADI │ mirostraat, 68 │ arthur@arthurvanleeuwen.nl|+32) 654 920 292
17-10-21 11h00 8   EcoDiving │ Remco van 't Hooft │ Instructeur │ PADI │ Watermunt, 41 │ administratie@ecodiving.nl|+32) 628 323 846
23-10-21 11h00 20   Calypso La Louviere │ Olivier Godart │ Moniteur 3* │ ADIP │ 11, Avenue du Bailli 7110 La Louvière │ hellophilippe@hotmail.com|+32) 495 502 071
24-10-21 11h00 10   CPJODOIGNE │ Chris GAUDER │ 4* │ CMAS │ Place Lodewijckx, 15 1370 JODOIGNE │ tofgau@gmail.com|+32) 478 330 912
24-10-21 11h00 4   Enjoy Your Dive │ Benjamin Sterckx │ OWSI │ PADI │ RUE DE VILLERS │ benjaminstercks@gmail.com|+32) 324 683 695
30-10-21 11h00 20   atlantes │ nicolas devillers │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
31-10-21 11h00 8   Dolfijn Bilzen │ Ploem Jan-Pieter │ 3* │ CMAS │ Eikenlaan 29, 3740 Bilzen │ janpieterploem@gmail.com
31-10-21 11h00 12   AVAN │ BELIN Roger │ Moniteur E3 │ ffessm │ piscine du triolo, rue de la tradition, 59650 Villeneuve-d'Ascq │ rbelin@orange.fr
6-11-21 11h00 20   waterloo diving club │ clerfayt francois │ 3 │ cmas │ rue theophile delbar 33 │ francoisclerfeyt@hotmail.com
6-11-21 19h00 40   Royal Moana │ Marnette │ MC │ CMAS │ Seraing │ rene.marnette@hotmail.be
7-11-21 11h00 15   DSM │ Ketsia Malengreaux │ Instr │ PADI │ Rue G. Raeymaekers, 47/51 │ ketsia@gmail.com
13-11-21 11h00 6   CP JOIDOIGNE │ Chris GAUDER │ 4* │ CMAS │ Place Lodewijckx, 15 1370 JODOIGNE │ tofgau@gmail.com|+32) 478 330 912
13-11-21 11h00 15   CLUB SOUS MARIN DU NORD │ Fabrice BELLOTTI │ MF1 │ FFESSM │ Piscine Marx Doymoy 59000 Lille │ fabricebellotti@hotmail.fr|+32) 622 167 599
13-11-21 19h00 40   RCAE │ Bodson Pierre-Michel │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue de l’aunaie 1 │ pm.bodson@gmail.com|+32) 472 024 730
14-11-21 11h00 16   Bubbles & More │ Vinciane jacquiez │ 3* │ Ffesm │ Rue Mathieu pauwels 28 │ info@bubblesandmore.org
20-11-21 19h00 40   atlantes │ nicolas devillers │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
21-11-21 11h00 20   atlantes │ nicolas devillers │ AM │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
27-11-21 11h00 6   CPJODOIGNE │ Chris GAUDER │ 4* │ CMAS │ Place Lodewijckx, 15 1370 JODOIGNE │ tofgau@gmail.com|+32) 478 330 912
4-12-21 11h00 20   atlantes │ nicolas devillers │ am │ cmas │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com
5-12-21 11h00 20   Beldive Diving Club │ Gueuning │ Course Directeur │ PADI │ rue des Anges 65 - Beauvechain │ philippe@beldive.com|+32) 047 561 637
11-12-21 11h00 6   CP JODOIGNE │ Chris GAUDER │ 4* │ CMAS │ Place Lodewijckx, 15 1370 JODOIGNE │ tofgau@gmail.com|+32) 478 330 912
11-12-21 11h00 15   CSMN │ BELLOTTI │ MF1 │ FFESSM │ CLUB SOUS MARIN DU NORD │ fabricebellotti@hotmail.fr|+32) 622 167 599
12-12-21 11h00 20   atlantes │ nicolas devillers │ am │ CMAS │ Rue Derrière Coronmeuse 28, Apt. 28 │ plumenligne@gmail.com