Cuisine ↓
Date Heure Nbr   Club │ Responsable │ Qualification │ Fédération │ Adresse club │ E-mail
4-07-20 11h00 20   RASM │ LIS Virginie │ Moniteur 2* │ CMAS - LIFRAS │ rue Henri Dunant, 195 – B – 7000 Mons – Belgium  │ virglis-rasm-plongee@outlook.be
5-07-20 11h00 9   PNVTT Metz │ BONNAURE Jean-Michel │ moniteur 2* (E3 FFESSM) │ FFESSM │ 4 rue Grosdidier de Mâtons, 57070 METZ, FRANCE │ jmichelbon@numericable.fr
11-07-20 11h00 20   Duikcentrum Dolphin Buddys vzw │ Leemans Lore │ OWSI │ PADI │ Leeuwerikenstraat 62 3001 Heverlee │ lore@dolphinbuddys.com
26-07-20 11h00 20   EASA │ Economides Philippe │ MC │ LIFRAS │ Rue François Boudart, 31 à 6700 Arlon │ economides.philippe@skynet.be
1-08-20 11h00 16   RDS │ fernand vandendorpe │ moniteur 2* │ CMAS │ leliestraat 56 b  8020 oostkamp │ f.vandendorpe@skynet.be
2-08-20 11h00 10   Orca Bree │ Jack Montforts │ 2* instructeur │ Nelos │ Sportlaan, Bree │ jack@montforts.net
9-08-20 11h00 8   padi luc van der stricht kid4x4@hotmail,com
9-08-20 11h00 12   Nérée Diegem │ Frankie Wettinck │ Instructor Trainer │ Ssi │ Haachtsesteenweg 84 │ adrianguerron@glail.col
15-08-20 11h00 12   SUB AQUA CLUB WILTZ │ Margreve Romain │ 3* │ cmas │ 49, route d'Erpeldange Wilzz │ romain.margreve@diving.lu
22-08-20 11h00 15   Lucky Divers │ Gert-Jan Naaktgeboren │ Advanced open water │ PADI │ Gele Lis 56, 3297WC Puttershoek │ g.naaktgeboren@upcmail.nl
23-08-20 11h00 20   MDK │ Laurent Linsy  │ 2*D │ CMAS │ Menen │ freddy.soete@gmail.com
29-08-20 11h00 7   Navy Diving Team Oostende │ De Naeghel Pascal │ 1* Instructeur │ Nelos │ zeedijk 357 bus4 8400 Oostende │ flupke.iri@telenet.be
29-08-20 11h00 4   Bubble And Dive │ Koenraad Blommaert │ OWSI │ PADI │ Brusselsesteenweg 724 9050 Gentbrugge │ koenraad.blommaert@gmail.com
30-08-20 11h00 11   club de plongée sous marine d'Hornaing France │ tony mallet │ moniteur  2* │ ffessm │ Rue du 8 Mai 1945, 59171 Hornaing france │ francecorant@free.fr
6-09-20 11h00 20   Dauphins Wattrelosiens │ Decauchy │ Moniteur 2** │ FFESSM  │ Piscine de Beaulieu 59150 Wattrelos │ d.didier59@free.fr
12-09-20 11h00 20   SPLASH │ Frank Mangelschots │ Moniteur 2* │ CMAS │ Alphonse Duysburghlaan 25, 9960 Zelzate │ frank@duikschoolsplash.be
19-09-20 11h00 4   EPSMHV │ ADAM PASCAL │ E2 │ FFESSM / ANMP │ 68 RUE DU MOULIN │ pascal-adam@outlook.fr
20-09-20 11h00 20   Barakuda Club Wassenberg │ Peter Hilgers │ Montiteur *** │ CMAS │ 41849 Wassenberg,  Johannes-Gehlen-Str. 10 │ info@peters-diveshop.de
26-09-20 11h00 20   CSMN │ ERIC D'HARLINGUE │ E3 │ ffessm │ Piscine Marx Dormoy Av Marx Dormoy 59000 LILLE France │ edharlingue@free.fr
27-09-20 11h00 10   MDK │ Laurent Linsy  │ 2*D │ CMAS │ Menen │ freddy.soete@gmail.com
27-09-20 11h00 12   Club4Divers - Liedekerke │ Stijn Heyndrickx │ Padi MSDT │ Padi │ St Gabrielstraat 61, 1770 Liedekerke │ Db@club4divers.be
10-10-20 11h00 15   CSMN │ ERIC D'HARLINGUE │ E3 │ ffessm │ Piscine Marx Dormoy Av Marx Dormoy 59000 LILLE France │ edharlingue@free.fr
17-10-20 19h00 40   vvw limburg │ edwin Wils │ instr2* │ NELOS │ anvers │ edwin.wils@hotmail.com
24-10-20 11h00 20   CSMN │ ERIC D'HARLINGUE │ E3 │ FFESSM │ Piscine Marx Dormoy Av Marx Dormoy 59000 LILLE France │ edharlingue@free.fr
31-10-20 11h00 20   DE WATERMAN │ Peter Vancolen │ Moniteur 2* │ CMAS │ Blauwe Paul 51 9230 WETTEREN  │ peter.vancolen@telenet.be
31-10-20 19h00 40   Les Squales │ Maes Alain │ Moniteur 2* │ Lifras │ 21 rue Xhavée 4800 Verviers │ sorties@lesquales.be
8-11-20       recyclage ponton
21-11-20 19h00 40   thalassa │ Veerle Leecke │ MC │ NELOS │ gent │ pr@thalassa-diving.be
28-11-20 11h00 15   CSMN │ ERIC D'HARLINGUE │ E3 │ FFESSM │ Piscine Marx Dormoy Av Marx Dormoy 59000 LILLE France │ edharlingue@free.fr
29-11-20 11h00 30   PALM │ Laurent LOUCHEZ │ Instructeur │ FFESSM │ 20, avenue marcel Pagnol │ louchez.laurent@gmail.com